Oo PINK SLAVE oO (oopinkslaveoo) wrote,
Oo PINK SLAVE oO
oopinkslaveoo

  • Mood:

Me.

TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF - The Survey
Name:Courtney
Birthday:June 3, 2005 (06.03.05-06.05.05... i owned vegas)
Birthplace:Los Angeles, California
Current Location:The office of my house.
Eye Color:Dark Brown
Hair Color:Dark Brown w/ Light Brown highlights underneath :)
Height:5'3
Right Handed or Left Handed:Right
Your Heritage:Filipino
The Shoes You Wore Today:Rainbows sandals =D
Your Weakness:Mexican Food
Your Fears:Losing people I care about.
Your Perfect Pizza:Pepperoni, sausage w/ LOTS of pepper!
Goal You Would Like To Achieve This Year:Earn A's & B's
Your Most Overused Phrase On an instant messenger:"lol"
Thoughts First Waking Up:Oh, uh-UH!
Your Best Physical Feature:Hair?? I dunno, you tell me.
Your Bedtime:Depends on my schedule.
Your Most Missed Memory:Lola & Lolo :(
Pepsi or Coke:Pepsi!!!
MacDonalds or Burger King:McDonalds!!!!!!
Single or Group Dates:Depends who it's with.
Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea:Nestea for iced tea, Lipton for hot tea.
Chocolate or Vanilla:Depends on my mood.
Cappuccino or Coffee:Cappuccino
Do you Smoke:No.
Do you Swear:Yes
Do you Sing:OH YEAH!!!!!! Not well though.
Do you Shower Daily:YESSSSS!
Have you Been in Love:mlah.
Do you want to go to College:In it.
Do you want to get Married:Yes.
Do you belive in yourself:Most of the time.
Do you get Motion Sickness:Not really.
Do you think you are Attractive:blahhhhhhhhhhhhhh
Are you a Health Freak:ha!
Do you get along with your Parents:HAHAHAHA!
Do you like Thunderstorms:Yes, but after seeing War of the Worlds...
Do you play an Instrument:Yes, the keyboard... the computer keyboard! ha, I'm so retarded.
In the past month have you Drank Alcohol:YES!
In the past month have you Smoked:Sicko.
In the past month have you been on Drugs:NO!
In the past month have you gone on a Date:Too busy to go on one.
In the past month have you gone to a Mall:haha, yup!
In the past month have you eaten a box of Oreos:No. I'm a deprived child.
In the past month have you eaten Sushi:No.
In the past month have you been on Stage:Life is a stage, so yes.
In the past month have you been Dumped:Nope.
In the past month have you gone Skinny Dipping:I own a pool.
In the past month have you Stolen Anything:Your respect.
Ever been Drunk:Yup.
Ever been called a Tease:Yeah, actually I have.
Ever been Beaten up:"I beat bitches up."
Ever Shoplifted:That's horrible.
How do you want to Die:Painlessly!!!
What do you want to be when you Grow Up:Undecided.
What country would you most like to Visit:I'm all for anything.
In a Boy/Girl..
Favourite Eye Color:Any.
Favourite Hair Color:Dark.
Short or Long Hair:Short.
Height:Taller than me.
Weight:I don't really care.
Best Clothing Style:What he's comfortable in.
Number of Drugs I have taken:Halls Cough Drops, Vick's Vapo Rub....
Number of CDs I own:Too many to count.
Number of Piercings:5.
Number of Tattoos:none.
Number of things in my Past I Regret:..........

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments